Nondescripts Cricket Club

Past
13 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Day 3, Group B
12 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Day 2, Group B
11 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Day 1, Group B
6 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club
Day 3, Group B
5 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club
Day 2, Group B
4 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club
Day 1, Group B
30 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Day 3, Group B
29 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Day 2, Group B
28 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Day 1, Group B
24 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Panadura Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 3, Group B
23 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Panadura Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 2, Group B
22 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Panadura Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 1, Group B
9 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club
Day 3, Group B
8 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club
Day 2, Group B
7 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Nondescripts Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club
Day 1, Group B
2 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Saracens Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 3, Group B
1 Oct
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Saracens Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 2, Group B
30 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Saracens Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 1, Group B
25 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 3, Group B
24 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 2, Group B
23 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 1, Group B
18 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Negombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 3, Group B
17 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Negombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 2, Group B
16 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Negombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 1, Group B
11 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 3, Group B
10 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Day 2, Group B