Sinhalese Sports Club

Past
13 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club
Day 3, Group A
12 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club
Day 2, Group A
11 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club
Day 1, Group A
6 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Galle Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 3, Group A
5 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Galle Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 2, Group A
4 Nov
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Galle Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 1, Group A
30 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 3, Group A
29 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 2, Group A
28 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 1, Group A
16 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Kandy Customs Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 3, Group A
15 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Kandy Customs Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 2, Group A
14 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Kandy Customs Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 1, Group A
9 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club
Day 3, Group A
8 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club
Day 2, Group A
7 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club
Day 1, Group A
2 Oct
15:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Ragama Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 3, Group A
1 Oct
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Ragama Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 2, Group A
30 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Ragama Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 1, Group A
25 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Moors Sports Club
Day 3, Group A
24 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Moors Sports Club
Day 2, Group A
23 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Moors Sports Club
Day 1, Group A
18 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Burgher Recreation Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 3, Group A
17 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Burgher Recreation Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 2, Group A
16 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Burgher Recreation Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Day 1, Group A
11 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Kalutara Town Club
Day 3, Group A
10 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Kalutara Town Club
Day 2, Group A
9 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Kalutara Town Club
Day 1, Group A
6 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Police Sports Club
Day 3, Group A
5 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Police Sports Club
Day 2, Group A
4 Sep
14:30
SLC Major League Tournament
First Class Sinhalese Sports Club v Police Sports Club
Day 1, Group A