4-Day Franchise Series

Past
27 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Lions v Titans
Day 4, Division 1
27 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Dolphins v Boland
Day 4, Division 1
26 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Western Province v Knights
Day 3, Division 1
26 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Dolphins v Boland
Day 3, Division 1
26 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Warriors v North West
Day 3, Division 1
26 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Lions v Titans
Day 3, Division 1
25 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Western Province v Knights
Day 2, Division 1
25 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Lions v Titans
Day 2, Division 1
25 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Dolphins v Boland
Day 2, Division 1
25 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Warriors v North West
Day 2, Division 1
24 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Western Province v Knights
Day 1, Division 1
24 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Dolphins v Boland
Day 1, Division 1
24 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Lions v Titans
Day 1, Division 1
24 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Warriors v North West
Day 1, Division 1
20 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Warriors v Dolphins
Day 4, Division 1
20 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Border v Easterns
Day 4, Division 2
20 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class North West v Lions
Day 4, Division 1
20 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class South Western Districts v Limpopo
Day 4, Division 2
20 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Northern Cape
Day 4, Division 2
19 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Warriors v Dolphins
Day 3, Division 1
19 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Titans v Knights
Day 3, Division 1
19 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class North West v Lions
Day 3, Division 1
19 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class South Western Districts v Limpopo
Day 3, Division 2
19 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Border v Easterns
Day 3, Division 2
19 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Western Province v Boland
Day 3, Division 1
19 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Northern Cape
Day 3, Division 2
18 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Titans v Knights
Day 2, Division 1
18 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Border v Easterns
Day 2, Division 2
18 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class North West v Lions
Day 2, Division 1
18 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Western Province v Boland
Day 2, Division 1
18 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Warriors v Dolphins
Day 2, Division 1
18 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class South Western Districts v Limpopo
Day 2, Division 2
18 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Northern Cape
Day 2, Division 2
17 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class South Western Districts v Limpopo
Day 1, Division 2
17 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Titans v Knights
Day 1, Division 1
17 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Warriors v Dolphins
Day 1, Division 1
17 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class North West v Lions
Day 1, Division 1
17 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Western Province v Boland
Day 1, Division 1
17 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Border v Easterns
Day 1, Division 2
17 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Northern Cape
Day 1, Division 2
13 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Titans v Western Province
Day 4, Division 1
13 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Knights v North West
Day 4, Division 1
12 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Limpopo v Mpumalanga
Day 3, Division 2
12 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Titans v Western Province
Day 3, Division 1
12 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Knights v North West
Day 3, Division 1
12 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Boland v Warriors
Day 3, Division 1
12 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Northern Cape v Border
Day 3, Division 2
11 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Boland v Warriors
Day 2, Division 1
11 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Limpopo v Mpumalanga
Day 2, Division 2
11 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Northern Cape v Border
Day 2, Division 2
11 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Knights v North West
Day 2, Division 1
11 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Titans v Western Province
Day 2, Division 1
10 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Northern Cape v Border
Day 1, Division 2
10 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Limpopo v Mpumalanga
Day 1, Division 2
10 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Titans v Western Province
Day 1, Division 1
10 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Boland v Warriors
Day 1, Division 1
10 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Knights v North West
Day 1, Division 1
6 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Day 4, Division 2
6 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Mpumalanga v Northern Cape
Day 4, Division 2
5 Nov
19:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Day 3, Division 2
5 Nov
18:00
4-Day Franchise Series
First Class Mpumalanga v Northern Cape
Day 3, Division 2