Log in

SportTimeEvent
footballWed 24 Jul 2019 03:00UEFA Champions League
Plzeň v Olympiacos
Wed 24 Jul 2019 03:30Saburtalo v Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 24 Jul 2019 04:00TNS v København
Wed 24 Jul 2019 04:00PSV v Basel
Wed 24 Jul 2019 04:15Sutjeska v APOEL
Thu 25 Jul 2019 03:00BATE v Rosenborg
Thu 25 Jul 2019 04:00Ferencváros v Valletta
Thu 25 Jul 2019 04:00CFR Cluj v M. Tel-Aviv
Thu 25 Jul 2019 04:15Maribor v AIK
Thu 25 Jul 2019 04:45Celtic v Kalju
Thu 25 Jul 2019 04:45Dundalk v QarabaÄŸ
Thu 25 Jul 2019 04:45Crvena zvezda v HJK
Wed 31 Jul 2019 02:00Kalju v Celtic
Wed 31 Jul 2019 03:00M. Tel-Aviv v CFR Cluj
Wed 31 Jul 2019 03:00APOEL v Sutjeska
Wed 31 Jul 2019 04:00Basel v PSV
Wed 31 Jul 2019 04:00Valletta v Ferencváros
Wed 31 Jul 2019 04:00Dinamo Zagreb v Saburtalo
Wed 31 Jul 2019 04:30Olympiacos v Plzeň
Thu 01 Aug 2019 02:00HJK v Crvena zvezda
Thu 01 Aug 2019 03:00Rosenborg v BATE
Thu 01 Aug 2019 03:00QarabaÄŸ v Dundalk
Thu 01 Aug 2019 03:00AIK v Maribor
Thu 01 Aug 2019 03:45København v TNS
footballThu 18 Jul 2019 22:00UEFA Europa League
Tobol v Jeunesse Esch
Fri 19 Jul 2019 00:30Makedonija v Alashkert
Fri 19 Jul 2019 00:30Kairat v Å iroki Brijeg
Fri 19 Jul 2019 01:00Teuta v Ventspils
Fri 19 Jul 2019 01:30Inter Turku v Brøndby
Fri 19 Jul 2019 02:00Universitatea Craiova v Sabail
Fri 19 Jul 2019 02:00RFS v Olimpija Ljubljana
Fri 19 Jul 2019 02:00RoPS v Aberdeen
Fri 19 Jul 2019 02:00Levadia v Stjarnan
Fri 19 Jul 2019 02:30Dinamo Minsk v Liepāja
Fri 19 Jul 2019 02:30Levski v Ružomberok
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:00Torpedo Kutaisi v Ordabasy
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:00Vaduz v Breidablik
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:00Neftçi v Speranța Nisporeni
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:00Zrinjski v Akademija Pandev
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:00Apollon v Kauno Žalgiris
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:00Žalgiris v Honvéd
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:00Petrocub v AEK Larnaca
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:00Milsami v FCSB
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:00Cracovia v Dunajská Streda
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:00Haugesund v Cliftonville
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:30Engordany v Dinamo Tbilisi
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:30Progrès v Cork
Fri 19 Jul 2019 03:30H. Beer-Sheva v Laç
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:00Hibernians v Shakhtyor
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:00Hajduk Split v Gżira
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:00Fehérvár v Zeta
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:00B36 v Crusaders
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:00Kukës v Debrecen
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:00Norrköping v St Patrick's
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:00Mura v M. Haifa
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:30Vitebsk v KuPS
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:30Shkupi v Pyunik
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:45Budućnost Podgorica v Trans
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:45Domžale v Balzan
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:45Kilmarnock v Connah's Quay
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:45Ballymena v Malmö
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:45Radnicki Niš v Flora
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:45Spartak Trnava v Radnik Bijeljina
Fri 19 Jul 2019 04:45Rangers v St Joseph's
Fri 19 Jul 2019 05:00Shamrock Rovers v Brann
Fri 19 Jul 2019 05:00KR Reykjavik v Molde
Fri 19 Jul 2019 05:00Legia v Europa
Wed 24 Jul 2019 01:00Shkëndija v Dudelange
Wed 24 Jul 2019 04:00FC Santa Coloma v Astana (KAZ) or 1907 Cluj (ROU)
Wed 24 Jul 2019 04:30Tre Penne v SÅ«duva
Fri 26 Jul 2019 02:30Arsenal Tula v Neftçi (AZE) or Speranța Nisporeni (MDA)
Fri 26 Jul 2019 03:30CSKA-Sofia v Osijek
Fri 26 Jul 2019 04:15Luzern v KÍ
Fri 26 Jul 2019 04:30AZ Alkmaar v Häcken
Fri 26 Jul 2019 04:30Aris v AEL
Fri 26 Jul 2019 04:45Antwerp v Viitorul
Wed 31 Jul 2019 01:45SÅ«duva v Tre Penne
Wed 31 Jul 2019 01:55Dudelange v Shkëndija
Fri 02 Aug 2019 01:00Viitorul v Antwerp
Fri 02 Aug 2019 02:30Häcken v AZ Alkmaar
Fri 02 Aug 2019 03:00KÍ v Luzern
Fri 02 Aug 2019 03:00AEL v Aris
Fri 02 Aug 2019 04:30Frankfurt v Radnicki Niš (SRB) or Flora (EST)
Fri 02 Aug 2019 04:45Osijek v CSKA-Sofia